Skip to content

W.P.C.A.

Here are the current members of the W.P.C.A. For more information and general inquiries, please Contact Us.

Thomas J. Mueller (U)
October 1, 2018 - September 30, 2021

Joseph Fainer (R)
October 1, 2019 - September 30, 2022

John E Piscopo (R)
October 1, 2019 - September 30, 2022  

Mark Lascko (D)
October 1, 2018 - September 30, 2021

Veronica Leduc (D)
October 1, 2017 - September 30, 2020

Richard Chandon (D)
October 1, 2017 - September 30, 2020